Adress: 1 Svobody Square, Cherven, Minsk oblast, 223232

E-mail: isp@cherven.minsk-region.by

Phone: +375 (1714) 2-60-51

Fax: +375 (1714) 2-82-32

We are in social networks:
 
Friday, 02 August 2019 16:45

On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 2.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

On the progress of the harvesting campaign in Minsk Oblast on 2.08.2019. Leaders in yield and ground

51.2% of the area was harvested in the region (899 015 tons of grain and leguminous crops were threshed), the average yield is 35 centners per ha

According to the general grind leading:

Nesvizh (100 886 tons), Slutsky (80 747 tons), Kopylsky (74 288 tons), Kletsky (64 944 tons), Soligorsk (54 531 tons).

In terms of yield lead:

Nesvizh (59.0 centners per hectare), Kletsky (49.0 centners per hectare), Dzerzhinsky (49.0 centners per hectare), Minsk (44.0 centners per hectare), Molodechno (41.0 centners per hectare)

Yield among farms:

  1. OAO "Gastellovskoye" of the Minsk region - Sokolovsky Stanislav Cheslavovich (83.1 c / ha);
  2. JSC "NEW LIFE" of the Nesvizh district - Andrey A. Ratomsky (80.0 c / ha);
  3. SEC “Agricultural Combine of Dreams” of Nesvizh district - Nikolay Vyacheslavovich Radoman (77.5 c / ha);
  4. JSC "Gritskevichi" of the Nesvizh district - Zdanovich Evgeny Vladimirovich (77.4 centners per ha);
  5. SEC "Agricultural Plant of Dreams" of the Nesvizh district - Nikolay Radoman Radoman (77.2 c / ha);
  6. “Dzerzhinsky agricultural complex” of the Dzerzhinsky district - (70.8 centners per hectare);

Best combine crews:

  1. Kostyukevich Sergey Antonovich, Burak Alexander Leonidovich (JSC "Kukhchitsy", Kletsky district) - 2,207 tons were threshed; combine brand - KZS-1218A-1-02;
  2. Isenya Andrey Viktorovich (Bolshevik-Agro OJSC, Salihorsky district) - 2,194 tons were threshed, the combine brand - Lexion-600;
  3. Joke Pavel Mikhailovich, Shkutko Alexander Sergeevich

(JSC "Kukhchitsy", Kletsky district) - 2,065 tons were threshed; combine brand - GS-12;

  1. Makretsky Petr Nikolaevich, Demidchik Alexander Sergeevich (KSUP "Tribal plant Krasnaya Zvezda", Kletsk district) - 2,061 tons were threshed; combine brand - Lexion-580;
  2. Luchik Ivan Valerievich, Gurinovich Sergey Ivanovich (Branch of PSH “Nasha Niva” of OJSC “Slutsk meat-packing plant” of the Slutsk region) - 2,060 tons are milled, the brand of the combine is Lexion-580.

Top drivers:

  1. Litoshko Sergey Alexandrovich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Luban District) - 2 684 tons; car make - FEND 1042 trailer Outhouse;
  2. Aleksey Vladimirovich Khrolovich (Gornyak OJSC, Salihorsky District) - 2,520 tons; make of the car - MTZ-3022 PT20;
  3. Dostanko Sergey Olegovich (Rechen OJSC, Luban District - 2,317 tons; automobile make - FAND 1042 trailer Wing;
  4. Prokopenko Maxim Romanovich (Branch of the PSA “Nasha Niva” of OJSC “Slutsk Meat Processing Plant”) - 2,292 tons; car make - MAZ 5551605;
  5. Tyabus Alexander Nikolaevich (Zabolotsky OJSC, Lyuban district) - 2,246 tons; car make - MAZ 650118;

Drying units:

  1. Kozlyak Anatoly Valerievich (New Life OJSC, Nesvizh district) - 9 900 tons were dried;
  2. Yatskevich Ivan Mikhailovich (JSC Gorodeya, Nesvizh district) - 9,450 tons were dried;
  3. Yakovtsov Igor Vladimirovich, Shibut Denis Nikolaevich (SEC “Agricultural plant“ Snov ”of the Nesvizhsky district) - 7 634 tons were dried;
  4. Rusak Alexander Alexandrovich, Zhuk Dmitry Nikolaevich (OJSC "RAPS" ​​of the Minsk region) - 6,626 tons were dried;
  5. Novik Alexander Alexandrovich, Barakhovich Leonid Nikolaevich (JSC "Kukhchitsy" of the Kletsky district) - 6,415 tons were dried.
59 times (а)